ABM KOB MOIRA Brno
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 1) 52008 H21B ABM6708 Prikryl Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 2) 416012 H16B ABM9106 Hrobar Stepan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 3) 53172 H14B ABM9202 Mokry Stanislav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 4) 232705 H14B ABM9211 Novotny Ondrej 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 365.00 Kc
ABR A-team NOVO Bruntal
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 5) 51910 H55B ABR4801 Toman Stanislav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 6) 07854 H45C ABR6001 Bucky Josef 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 7) 51907 H40B ABR6201 Zitka Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 8) 51881 H40B ABR6301 Kolar Rudolf 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 9) 51873 H40B ABR6302 Rehacek Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 10) 51911 H40B ABR6501 Vican Lubomir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 11) 51888 D21B ABR7751 Jaskova Sarka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 12) 07853 D20B ABR8651 Bucka Martina 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 13) 51882 H18C ABR8901 Kolar Rudolf 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 14) 51874 H18B ABR8902 Rehacek Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 15) 51893 D16B ABR9055 Zitkova Lenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 16) 51903 H16B ABR9101 Vican Michael 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 17) 301594 H14C ABR9301 Svaton Ondra 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 18) 51883 D14B ABR9351 Kolarova Renata 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 19) 51887 D14C ABR9353 Chuda Aneta 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 20) 51892 H12B ABR9501 Vican Dominik 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 21) 51884 D12C ABR9553 Bucka Karolina 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1515.00 Kc
ADA TJ Spartak Adamov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 22) 224870 H45C ADA5111 Truhlar Karel 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 23) 52711 H50B ADA5505 Veznik Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 24) 52669 H50B ADA5506 Jelinek Roman 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 25) 49869 H20B ADA8701 Schmid Vladimir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 26) 52712 H16B ADA9001 Veznik Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 27) 52713 H14B ADA9201 Veznik Vaclav 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 590.00 Kc
AOP NORD Slavia Minerva Opava
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 28) 52665 H60B AOP4201 Sedlar Vladimir 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 29) 08863 H50B AOP5401 Sykora Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 30) 52666 H45B AOP5701 Kostka Evzen 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 31) 08714 D40B AOP6151 Glabaznova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 32) 410170 H35B AOP6301 Perinka Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 33) 232169 D35C AOP6451 Sykorova Ivana 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 34) 08810 D35C AOP6751 Hadacova Gabriela 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 35) 51316 H35B AOP7101 Valik Ludek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 36) ? D35B AOP7151 Kostkova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 37) 416168 D21C AOP7351 Valikova Petra 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 38) 411772 D18B AOP8951 Rossmanithova Kater 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 39) 08798 D16B AOP9051 Hadacova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 40) 08713 H16B AOP9101 Perinka Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 41) 232192 H14B AOP9201 Sykora Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 42) 08799 H14B AOP9301 Hadac Filip 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 43) 410366 H14B AOP9302 Rossmanith Vojta 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 44) 232136 H14B AOP9303 Schuster Marek 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 45) 232243 D12B AOP9451 Perinkova Petra 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1665.00 Kc
AOV Banik - FIZA Ostrava
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 46) 52957 H20B AOV8701 Fojtik Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 47) 52941 D18B AOV8952 Weissova Lucie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 48) 416154 D18B AOV8954 Smajstrlova Hana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 49) 52956 H16B AOV9101 Fousek Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 50) 52955 H14B AOV9203 Naratil Boris 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 51) 52952 D14C AOV9251 Novakova Anezka 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 52) 52950 D14B AOV9350 Krejci Katerina 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 630.00 Kc
AZD Azymek Zdzieszowice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 787) 412141 D10C AZD9651 Nocek Karolina 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 788) 412146 D12C AZD9551 Ozga Magdalena 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 789) 412147 D12C AZD9552 Wojtynek Roksana 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 790) 412538 D12C AZD9553 Michna Sara 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 791) 412539 D12C AZD9554 Krawczak Emilia 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 792) 412540 D12C AZD9555 Mandala Michaela 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 793) 412541 D12C AZD9556 Kubatta Sandra 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 794) 412542 D14C AZD9351 Nogalska Sonia 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 795) 412543 D14C AZD9352 Maj Katarzyna 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 796) 412544 D14C AZD9353 Donczew Anna 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 797) 412545 D14C AZD9251 Szwancarz Marzena 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 798) 412546 D16C AZD9151 Kot Oliwia 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 799) 412547 D16C AZD9152 Kozak Aleksandra 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 800) 305986 D16C AZD9051 Froczkiewicz Angelika 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 801) 222882 D18C AZD8951 Polewska Joana 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 802) 222883 H10C AZD9601 Antoszczyszyn Jakub 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 803) 222884 H10C AZD9602 Wasielewski Kacper 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 804) 222886 H10C AZD9801 Semak Mikolaj 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 805) 222890 H10C AZD9701 Donczew Krzysztof 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 806) 222891 H12C AZD9501 Antoszczyszyn Radoslaw 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 807) 222892 H12C AZD9502 Ratuszniak Adam 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 808) 222894 H12C AZD9503 Gajda Lukasz 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 809) 222896 H12C AZD9401 Baran Adrian 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 810) 412143 H14C AZD9201 Kozak Mateusz 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 811) 222899 H14C AZD9202 Piotrowski Szczepan 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 812) ? H14C AZD9203 Kaszuba Kamil 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 813) ? H14C AZD9204 Ptak Michal 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 814) ? H14C AZD9301 Szpak Michal 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 815) ? H16C AZD9001 Wojtynek Sebastian 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 816) ? H16C AZD9002 Szwancarz Grzegorz 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 817) ? H18C AZD8901 Baran Konrad 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 818) ? H18C AZD8801 Czajkowski Mateusz 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 819) 412142 H18C AZD8902 Jasinski Maciej 0.00 50.00 Kc neregistro
( 820) ? P5 AZD8601 Gasz Marek 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 821) ? P5 AZD6101 Hyjek Adam 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 822) ? P5 AZD6102 Polewski Dariusz 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
VKLAD CELKEM 1290.00 Kc
BBM BETA Ursus Orienteering
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 53) 52345 H21B BBM7101 Kunz Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 54) 52764 H21B BBM7205 Fiala Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 250.00 Kc
BFM SKOB Frydek - Mistek
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 55) 49467 H35B BFM6701 Svoboda Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 56) 49458 D20B BFM8751 Petrova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 57) 49459 H18B BFM8901 Petr Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 58) 49499 H18B BFM8902 Konupka Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 59) 49462 D12B BFM9451 Svobodova Radka 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 540.00 Kc
BOV TJ Banik Ostrava OKD
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 60) 09576 D55B BOV4251 Stara Pavla 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 61) 09577 H60B BOV4402 Stary Bretislav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 62) 52171 H55B BOV4802 Sikora Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 63) 52178 D55B BOV4852 Sikorova Marie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 715) 51370 H55B BOV4901 Dvorak Vlastimil 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 540.00 Kc
EKP VSTJ Ekonom Praha
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 64) 51610 H21B EKP7402 Seidl Miroslav 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 65) 52852 H21B EKP7414 Ondracek Radim 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 719) 09941 D21B EKP8051 Volfova Martina 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 375.00 Kc
FSP VSTJ Stavebni fakulta Praha
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 66) 301170 H21B FSP7700 Martinek Robert 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 67) 51611 H21B FSP7800 Princl Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 68) 416195 H21B FSP7900 Cech Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 375.00 Kc
HAV SKOB Banik Havirov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 69) 52751 H40B HAV5701 Jakobi Zdenek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 70) 52944 D40B HAV6151 Kleckova Zina 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 71) 232152 H40B HAV6200 Opletal Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 72) 303932 H40B HAV6302 Krhut Libor 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 73) 52935 H18B HAV8801 Sochor Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 74) 52934 D18B HAV8852 Kleckova Lucie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 75) 49429 H16B HAV9000 Opletal Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 76) 411763 H16B HAV9105 Sochor Vit 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 960.00 Kc
HLV Sokol Holesov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 77) 416088 H55B HLV4801 Peska Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 78) 53856 H40B HLV6321 Koncak Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 79) 52670 D21B HLV8153 Smetakova Ivana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 80) 416087 D12B HLV9557 Koncakova Klara 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 425.00 Kc
HOB SKOB HOBES Horni Benesov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 81) 53348 H21B HOB7001 Kratochvil Karel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 82) 51940 H21B HOB7701 Dittrich Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 250.00 Kc
JAM SK Jamnice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 83) 52295 D21B JAM7253 Kasparova Sarka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 84) 52290 H21B JAM7600 Besta Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 250.00 Kc
JIL OK Jilemnice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 85) ? D20B JIL0001 Vakant 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 86) ? D18B JIL0002 Vakant 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 87) ? H16B JIL0003 Vakant 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 88) 51590 H21B JIL7701 Kolin Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 89) 09099 H20B JIL8702 Maly Ales 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 90) 49478 H20B JIL8703 Cerny Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 91) 301426 H20B JIL8705 Budin Vaclav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 92) 09064 D20B JIL8751 Kralova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 93) 416287 D20B JIL8754 Prchalova Ivana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 94) 08555 H18B JIL8806 Malis Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 95) 52705 H18B JIL8808 Perutka Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 96) 301640 D18B JIL8953 Petrzelova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 97) 51109 H16B JIL9001 Exner Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 98) 49363 H16B JIL9003 Havlicek Lukas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 99) 301406 D16B JIL9051 Mechlova Lenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 100) 49353 H16B JIL9101 Kobrle Ales 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1925.00 Kc
JPV SK Prostejov, oddil OB Junior
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 101) 52854 H45B JPV6117 Uchytil Vlastimil 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 102) 500879 H40B JPV6217 Chmelar Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 103) 52588 H40B JPV6526 Soldan Vladimir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 104) 52863 D40B JPV6677 Uchytilova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 105) 49888 D35B JPV6971 Soldanova Karin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 106) 352313 H21C JPV7117 Grulich Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 107) 49883 D35C JPV7175 Vidmuchova Martina 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 108) 52595 H21C JPV7927 Hodac Karel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 109) 52039 H21B JPV8002 Henek Vladan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 110) 52475 H21B JPV8235 Perknovsky Radim 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 111) 52848 H21B JPV8412 Pavlicek Vaclav 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 112) 52487 H21C JPV8417 Stoklasa Bohumil 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 113) 52844 H21C JPV8419 Jezek Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 114) 52858 H21B JPV8535 Kokojan David 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 115) 229780 D21B JPV8577 Zatloukalova Lenka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 116) 52353 H21B JPV8603 Stupal Frantisek 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 117) 52856 H18B JPV8817 Navratil Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 118) 207822 H18B JPV8913 Gajdos Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 119) 52870 H18C JPV8917 Dudik Petr 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 120) 307339 H16C JPV9039 Pospisil Jan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 121) 52589 H16C JPV9137 Soldan Michal 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 122) 352312 D14C JPV9292 Grulichova Helena 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 123) 08885 H12B JPV9505 Chmelar Martin 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 124) ? H12C JPV9511 Nesvadba Martin 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 125) 207821 D10C JPV9677 Grulichova Lucie 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 126) 352337 RD JPV9899 Soldanova Tereza 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 746) 08884 P5 JPV6779 Chmelarova Blanka 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 747) 08883 P5 JPV6060 Dankova Jana 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 748) ? P5 JPV Kosak Petr 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 750) 04142 H21B JPV7702 Davidik Marian 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 2715.00 Kc
KON KOB Konice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 127) 52412 D40B KON5887 Smickova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 128) 08902 H40B KON6111 Grepl Ladislav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 129) 08906 D40B KON6183 Skacelova Nada 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 130) 52417 D40B KON6389 Hlavova Miroslava 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 131) 500581 H40B KON6515 Hlava Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 132) 52720 H21B KON6919 Hunka Karel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 133) 53588 D21B KON7852 Otrubova Johana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 134) 49367 D21B KON8277 Smickova Eva 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 135) 52411 D21C KON8582 Ruzickova Eva 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 136) 52723 D20B KON8786 Koci Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 137) 515153 D21B KON8787 Dittrichova Petra 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 138) 08898 D18B KON8888 Hlavova Hana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 139) 08899 D18B KON8989 Hlavova Jindra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 140) 52718 H16C KON9037 Kucera Jan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 141) 52724 H16C KON9131 Koci Adam 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 142) 52416 D16B KON9175 Dittrichova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 143) 52721 H14C KON9223 Najbr Ondrej 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 144) 52722 H14C KON9325 Toman Jakub 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 145) 05597 D12C KON9472 Hemzalova Karolina 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 146) 307329 D12C KON9473 Korcakova Ivana 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 147) ? H10C KON9622 Konecny Zdenek 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 148) ? D10C KON9671 Langerova Adela 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 149) ? RD KON9824 Koci Josef 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 2015.00 Kc
KRN TJ Loko Krnov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 150) 52622 H45C KRN5201 Hrouza Tomas 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 151) 05585 H45C KRN5202 Sukenik Mojmir 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 152) 411761 H35C KRN5401 Hrouza Jan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 153) 52632 H45B KRN5801 Peths Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 154) 52638 H45C KRN5902 Cmuchalek Josef 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 155) 52626 D35C KRN6151 Hrouzova Jirina 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 156) 52639 D35C KRN6351 Cmuchalkova Ruzena 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 157) 52648 D35C KRN6451 Zaloudikova Marie 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 158) 52643 H21B KRN6804 Zavrel Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 159) 52647 D21B KRN8451 Ulahelova Jana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 160) 53791 H14B KRN9301 Sukenik Mojmir 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 161) 52644 H10C KRN9701 Zavrel Lukas 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 810.00 Kc
KVS SKOB Kobra Vsetin
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 162) 53690 H18B KVS8802 Zbranek Roman 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 120.00 Kc
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 163) 410363 H16B LBE9000 Prochazka Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 164) 515151 D16B LBE9150 Meznikova Lucie 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 240.00 Kc
LBM TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 165) 52026 H75B LBM3026 Sauman Vaclav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 166) 52055 D55B LBM4955 Tomanova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 180.00 Kc
LCE TJ Slovan Luhacovice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 167) 218989 H35B LCE Sliva Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 168) 416063 D40B LCE5451 Cahlova Slavka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 169) 416057 D45B LCE5551 Stackeova Anna 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 170) 52698 D40B LCE5852 Vlazna Mirka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 171) 416070 D35B LCE5853 Hauerlandova Jitka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 172) 52678 H21B LCE6127 Hubacek Josef 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 173) 52700 H35B LCE6207 Slezak Libor 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 174) 52695 H35B LCE6311 Hubacek Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 175) 52692 D35B LCE6359 Vavrysova Iva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 176) 52693 H35B LCE6413 Vavrys Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 177) 52694 D40B LCE6461 Ferdusova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 178) 52687 D35B LCE6569 Hubackova Dagmar 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 179) 416072 H35B LCE6602 Kuncar Vit 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 180) 53862 H21B LCE6701 Mudrak Stanislav 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 181) 53879 H35B LCE6721 Hubacek Libor 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 182) 253362 H21B LCE7701 Bencur Juraj 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 183) 51609 H21B LCE7708 Zicha Jiri 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 184) 218792 D21B LCE7763 Bencurova Jitka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 185) 52675 D20B LCE8762 Vlazna Lucie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 186) 52706 H18B LCE8803 Cahel Marek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 187) ? D18B LCE8851 Valentova Vendula 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 188) 52707 H18B LCE8901 Vlazny Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 189) 52702 H18B LCE8902 Slezak Zdenek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 190) 51501 H16B LCE9002 Benroth Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 191) 51502 H16B LCE9003 Valenta Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 192) 52708 D16B LCE9051 Cahlova Blanka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 193) 52710 D16B LCE9052 Hubackova Pavla 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 194) 51301 H16B LCE9101 Hubacek Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 195) 52709 H16B LCE9102 Vlazny Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 196) 416056 H16B LCE9103 Semela Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 197) ? H16B LCE9105 Svizela Vojtech 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 198) 51504 H14B LCE9201 Valenta Jiri 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 199) 51505 H14B LCE9202 Kunovsky Ondrej 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 200) 416064 H14B LCE9206 Benroth Martin 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 201) 53880 H14B LCE9301 Hubacek Michal 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 202) 53869 H14B LCE9302 Vavrys Johan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 203) 416066 H14B LCE9303 Brogowski Simon 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 204) 253366 H14B LCE9304 Slabinak Jakub 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 205) 253365 H14B LCE9305 Dolezel Patrik 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 206) 218987 H12B LCE94 Brogowski Dominik 0.00 60.00 Kc neregistro
( 207) 51507 H12B LCE9501 Hubacek Jonas 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 208) 53866 H10C LCE9601 Mudrak Stepan 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 209) 416069 H12B LCE9602 Sliva Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 210) 416071 D12B LCE9651 Kuncarova Jana 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 211) 416068 D10C LCE9652 Grackova Alena 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 212) 51298 D10C LCE9751 Vavrysova Barbara 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 213) 237601 RD LCE99 Bencur Juraj ml 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
VKLAD CELKEM 4585.00 Kc
LDZ UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 823) ? H10C LDZ9601 Friedrich Marek 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 824) ? H10C LDZ9602 Kowolik Szymon 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 825) ? H10C LDZ9603 Fesser Arkadiusz 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 826) ? H12C LDZ9501 Friedrich Patryk 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 827) ? H12C LDZ9401 Jachec Szymon 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
VKLAD CELKEM 150.00 Kc
LOL SK OK Olomouc
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 214) 52422 H45C LOL5401 Jasek Vladislav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 215) 52421 H50B LOL5502 Dosoudil Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 216) 52662 H50B LOL5601 Poklop Lubomir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 217) 52424 D40B LOL6252 Vanakova Milada 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 218) ? H16C LOL9101 Jasek Martin 0.00 50.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 460.00 Kc
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 219) 301629 D18B LPU8960 Prochazkova Michaela 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 220) 09789 H16B LPU9006 Klapal Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 221) 416266 H16B LPU9113 Prochazka David 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 222) 52135 H16B LPU9119 Boril Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 731) 219205 H16B LPU9005 Nozka Radek 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 600.00 Kc
MLA MLOK Marianske Lazne
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 223) 07879 H35C MLA6601 Kunc Petr 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 224) 07878 H18C MLA8801 Kunc Petr 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 225) 07877 D18C MLA8951 Kuncova Eliska 0.00 50.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 150.00 Kc
MOV SKOB Ostrava
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 226) 52783 H55B MOV4803 Rokosz Bohumil 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 227) 52774 H50B MOV5201 Jurenik Josef 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 228) 52982 H50B MOV5502 Jelinek Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 229) 352301 H45B MOV5601 Slivecka Jaromir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 230) 232412 H35B MOV6201 Sarman Radim 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 231) 51373 D40B MOV6351 Rokoszova Jaroslava 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 232) 52780 H21B MOV7104 Stetinsky Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 233) 52778 H21B MOV7202 Svechota Milan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 234) 51174 D21B MOV7352 Hulenkova Martina 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 235) 352303 H18B MOV8901 Slivecka Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 236) 51464 D18B MOV8953 Domcikova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 237) 232405 D14B MOV9351 Sarmanova Alena 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 238) 232406 H12B MOV9401 Stetinsky Pavel 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1455.00 Kc
NOB Six Numbers
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 737) 52505 H21B NOB7201 Budik Radek 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 125.00 Kc
NPA SK lyzovani a OB Nova Paka
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 738) 09967 H21B NPA6705 Zikmund Zdenek 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 739) 09697 D21B NPA7852 Tauchmanova Ivana 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 250.00 Kc
ODR SKOB Odry
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 239) 52756 H21B ODR7101 Rigo Marek 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 240) 51303 H21B ODR8100 Pavlacka Ondrej 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 241) 52754 H21B ODR8400 Bucanek Antonin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 242) 49336 D21C ODR8550 Sumsalova Kristyna 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 500.00 Kc
OOP TJ Opava
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 243) 52766 H60B OOP4401 Nosek Jiri 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 244) 49416 H50B OOP5302 Rychly Milos 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 245) 52768 H50B OOP5402 Sirny Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 246) 52767 D35B OOP6750 Kocianova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 247) 52758 H21B OOP8505 Rychly Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 248) 49438 H16B OOP9000 Melecky Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 249) 49401 D16B OOP9050 Kocianova Michaela 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 785.00 Kc
OSN SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mest
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 250) 51991 H21B OSN6912 Marecek Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 125.00 Kc
OTK Jiskra Otrokovice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 712) 52349 H18B OTK8931 Panovec Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 713) 52348 H40B OTK6201 Panovec Vladan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 714) 53804 H45B OTK5707 Stepanik Otakar 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 360.00 Kc
PGP SK Praga Praha
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 251) 51180 D21B PGP8453 Meznikova Lenka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 740) 232039 H18B PGP8904 Pavlu Ondrej 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 245.00 Kc
PHK OK 99 Hradec Kralove
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 722) 09385 H18B PHK8902 Kubat Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 723) 09417 H18B PHK8903 Muller Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 724) 09427 H18B PHK8802 Panchartek Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 725) 09823 H65B PHK4101 Rychly Rudolf 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 420.00 Kc
PLU TJ Sokol Plumlov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 252) 52500 H35C PLU6219 Kubes Jaromir 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 253) 52481 H21B PLU7917 Otruba Karel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 254) 52490 H21B PLU8007 Matysek Radoslav 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 255) 52497 D21C PLU8682 Kamasova Veronika 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 256) 52492 H18C PLU8927 Kamas Ondrej 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 257) 49878 D18C PLU8976 Stoklasova Barbora 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 258) 49872 D16C PLU9082 Kapralova Hana 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 259) ? H12C PLU9115 Barta Denis 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 260) ? H12C PLU9402 Turcan Matej 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 635.00 Kc
PTE Sokol Pteni
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 261) 301575 P5 PTE Vinklerova Irena 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 262) 301580 P5 PTE Sustr Pavel 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 263) 08833 P5 PTE Grenova Romana 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 264) 08828 H35C PTE6622 Vitek Zbynek 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 265) 08826 D35C PTE6952 Vitkova Miroslava 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 266) 301574 P5 PTE7371 Hejlova Sona 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 267) 08831 P5 PTE7375 Miksikova Katerina 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 268) 08829 D20B PTE8771 Bohacova Lucie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 269) 08839 D18B PTE8882 Popelkova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 270) 08838 H16C PTE9031 Vitek Michal 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 271) 08840 H16B PTE9032 Popelka Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 272) 52741 D16B PTE9172 Rehulkova Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 273) 52742 D16B PTE9173 Karaskova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 274) 08850 H14C PTE9222 Holinka Matous 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 275) 52743 D14C PTE9281 Kejikova Ivona 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 276) 301573 H14B PTE9322 Rehulka Martin 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 277) 52740 D14C PTE9371 Hejlova Zuzana 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 278) 08851 H12C PTE9421 Holinka Lukas 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 279) 08836 D12C PTE9474 Vitkova Lucie 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 280) 301572 H12C PTE9502 Svecar Rostislav 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 281) 301579 D12C PTE9555 Vavrinova Michaela 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 282) 52738 D12C PTE9556 Spurna Martina 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 283) 08848 D12C PTE9559 Vinklerova Karolina 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 284) 52737 D10C PTE9653 Hejlova Lucie 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 285) 52739 D10C PTE9654 Krulova Martina 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 286) 08832 H10C PTE9706 Spurny Radek 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 287) 301576 D10C PTE9751 Latalova Pavlina 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 288) 301577 RD PTE9801 Hunka Dominik 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1430.00 Kc
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 289) 49434 H65B RAD3801 Fajgl Jaromir 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 290) 49433 H55B RAD4801 Hunka Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 291) 49464 D35B RAD6850 Zobanikova Vladimira 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 300.00 Kc
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 292) 52078 H45C RBK5307 Henek Milan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 293) 232023 H40B RBK6312 Berka Milan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 294) 08872 H21B RBK8347 Jalovy Milan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 295) 515193 H21B RBK8605 Henek Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 296) 301284 H16B RBK9001 Sestak Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 297) 232026 H16B RBK9011 Berka Milan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 298) 232343 H16B RBK9104 Kazda Adam 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 299) 232027 H14B RBK9210 Berka Miroslav 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 840.00 Kc
SBR SKOB Bruntal
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 300) 51905 H60B SBR4501 Dospisil Jaroslav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 301) 352328 H45C SBR5301 Vojtasek Jan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 302) 51913 H50B SBR5501 Vodicka Ludek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 303) 04684 D45C SBR5550 Lebabylova Alena 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 304) 51914 H45B SBR6102 Vrabel Jaromir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 305) 51915 D45B SBR6150 Czaschova Irena 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 306) 307338 H40B SBR6301 Sklenar Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 307) 51917 D40B SBR6550 Kipra Zdena 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 308) 51909 H40B SBR6601 Sklenar Josef 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 309) 51912 H21C SBR7705 Vodicka Ludek 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 310) 51916 D21C SBR8250 Krystofova Jana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 311) 410731 D14B SBR9250 Sklenarova Radka 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 312) 352326 D14B SBR9350 Sklenarova Dorothea 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 313) 307332 H12B SBR9501 Sklenar Martin 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1310.00 Kc
SFM Sokol Frydek - Mistek
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 314) 416095 H21B SFM7001 Sikora Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 125.00 Kc
SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 315) 09128 H45B SHK6101 Madle Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 316) 09182 D20B SHK8753 Dolezalova Veronika 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 317) 09187 D18B SHK8853 Hypiusova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 318) 09110 D18B SHK8854 Vlosinska Barbora 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 319) 09188 H18B SHK8901 Jirasek Michal 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 320) 09189 H18B SHK8902 Sabatka Zdenek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 321) 09191 D18B SHK8951 Madlova Vera 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 322) 09196 H16B SHK9102 Chmelar Lukas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 323) 09197 D16B SHK9151 Chmelarova Michaela 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 324) 09473 D16B SHK9155 Mervartova Kristyna 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1200.00 Kc
SKM KOB Smer Kromeriz
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 325) 53817 RD SKM0251 Dittrichova Michela 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 326) 52200 H10C SKM3324 Dvorsky Boris 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 327) 52202 H45B SKM6103 Dvorsky Ilja 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 328) 53818 D40B SKM6551 Janasova Jitka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 329) 253369 H21B SKM7301 Pecek Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 330) 52207 H21B SKM7501 Dittrich Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 331) ? P5 SKM7551 Peckova Monika 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 332) 52208 D21B SKM7750 Dittrichova Andrea 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 333) 53823 H16C SKM9101 Dvorsky Vaclav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 334) 416083 H14B SKM9301 Pecek Martin 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 335) 53824 H12C SKM9401 Dvorsky Vojtech 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 336) 53821 H12C SKM9501 Krajcar Ivo 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 337) 53820 D12C SKM9551 Krajcarova Sona 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 338) 416082 H10C SKM9601 Dvorsky Petr 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 339) 416078 D10C SKM9651 Peckova Veronika 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 975.00 Kc
SOP TJ Slezan Opava
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 340) 08720 H55B SOP5101 Jurcak Karel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 341) 49391 H45B SOP5701 Pospisil Vaclav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 342) 53462 H45B SOP5801 Moravec Stanislav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 343) 49351 H21B SOP7101 Danek Jiri 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 344) 52765 H21B SOP7811 Valka Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 345) 08717 D21B SOP8052 Dostalova Lucie 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 346) 08719 D21B SOP8552 Cerna Kristyna 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 347) 49324 H20B SOP8608 Hruska Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 348) 49388 D18B SOP8852 Moravcova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 349) 49392 D16B SOP9051 Pospisilova Martina 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 350) 49389 D16B SOP9052 Moravcova Lucie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 351) 08725 H14B SOP9301 Pospisil Petr 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 352) 232967 H14B SOP9302 Jarnot Michal 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1460.00 Kc
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Knezn
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 353) 09510 H18B SRK8801 Klicha Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 354) 09504 H18B SRK8902 Dusilek Adam 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 355) 09475 D18B SRK8951 Jircakova Martina 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 356) 51359 D16B SRK9053 Mullerova Vera 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 480.00 Kc
SSU SK Severka Sumperk
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 357) ? D14C SSU Fochlerova Jitka 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 358) ? RD SSU Kriegler Ondrej 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 359) ? H14C SSU Polasek Libor 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 360) 52536 H75B SSU2600 Uhmann Hubert 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 361) 52561 H75B SSU3000 Sita Vratislav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 362) 352330 H60B SSU4302 Ostransky Josef 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 363) 52557 D50B SSU5350 Stablova Jitka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 364) 52556 H50B SSU5600 Strachota Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 365) 52563 H35C SSU5847 Brezina Vladimir 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 366) 52540 D40B SSU5896 Brezinova Dana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 367) 52553 D40B SSU6091 Kralova Zdenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 368) 52560 D40B SSU6099 Strachotova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 369) 224901 D40B SSU6591 Ostranska Iveta 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 370) 224897 H35C SSU6603 Starha Vitezslav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 371) 52555 H21B SSU8243 Kral Vaclav 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 372) 52547 D21B SSU8292 Horka Jana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 373) 52545 H21B SSU8349 Strachota Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 374) 52576 H20B SSU8741 Strachota Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 375) 52450 H18B SSU8802 Poklop Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 376) 52551 H18B SSU8841 Kral Vojtech 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 377) ? D18C SSU8858 Krobotova Petra 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 378) 52550 H18B SSU8943 Benc Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 379) 352306 H18B SSU8945 Prikryl Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 380) 52579 H18C SSU8946 Cerny Richard 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 381) 352308 H18C SSU8947 Prochazka Lukas 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 382) 352309 H18C SSU8948 Matus Eduard 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 383) 301146 D18B SSU8992 Stankova Stepanka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 384) 301699 H16B SSU9010 Opletal Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 385) 52549 H16B SSU9011 Ostransky Josef 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 386) 352322 H16C SSU9013 Holinek Tomas 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 387) 52546 H16B SSU9042 Coufal Radek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 388) 52574 H16B SSU9143 Benc Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 389) 52544 H16C SSU9147 Domsky Viktor 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 390) 52541 D16B SSU9191 Brezinova Marie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 391) 224900 D16C SSU9194 Starhova Marie 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 392) 224905 D16C SSU9196 Sinclova Zdenka 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 393) 352304 H14B SSU9243 Ostransky Filip 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 394) 301153 D14B SSU9262 Chromeckova Martina 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 395) 224903 D14B SSU9386 Starhova Martina 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 396) 52548 H12B SSU9403 Stanek Tomas 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 397) 52537 H12B SSU9441 Minar Marek 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 398) ? H12C SSU9507 Skyva Pavel 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 399) ? D12C SSU9592 Krieglerova Dominika 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 400) ? H10C SSU9604 Zidek Ladislav 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 401) ? H10C SSU9708 Hromek Vit 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 3605.00 Kc
STE SK SKI-OB Sternberk
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 402) 52518 H60C STE4501 Skoupy Kamil 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 403) 52517 H55B STE4801 Sklenar Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 404) 52528 H55C STE4901 Smolka Miloslav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 405) 52525 H35B STE5701 Vaclavek Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 406) 52529 H45B STE5707 Zdrahal Robert 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 407) 52526 H21B STE5809 Vaclavek Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 408) 08276 H45B STE5902 Neumann Jaroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 409) 52506 H21B STE6307 Hepnar Lubomir 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 410) 52527 D40B STE6450 Vaclavkova Zdenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 411) 52520 H21B STE6501 Skyva Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 412) 52514 D21B STE6751 Neumannova Kamila 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 413) 232327 H35B STE6907 Petrivalsky Marek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 414) 501888 H21B STE7101 Hanak Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 415) 52288 H21B STE7401 Tomanek Daniel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 416) 52513 H21B STE7403 Mlejnek Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 417) 52480 D21C STE7454 Urbanova Edita 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 418) 52516 H21B STE7505 Pudel Jarda 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 419) 52294 D21B STE7552 Tomankova Martina 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 420) 52511 H21B STE7601 Jasek Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 421) 52432 H21B STE8303 Axman Karel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 422) 51123 H14C STE9202 Dolezel Ondrej 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 423) 52519 H14B STE9307 Skyva Petr 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 424) 04647 H14B STE9308 Nemet Krystof 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 717) 52523 H12B STE9411 Skoupy Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 718) 52508 H35C STE7001 Skoupy Jan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 733) 52530 H21B STE5301 Zdrahal Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 734) 52501 H45B STE5804 Albert Frantisek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 735) 52534 H45B STE5904 Visna Milan 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 2945.00 Kc
SVS Orientklub Vsetin
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 425) 53389 H45C SVS5501 Malinak Josef 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 426) 53385 D21B SVS8151 Malinakova Katka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 427) 53387 D20B SVS8751 Malinakova Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 295.00 Kc
SWE Sweden
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 751) 306529 H21B SWE Carlsson Hakan 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 752) 27632 H21B SWE Holm Anders 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 753) 41720 H21B SWE Borg Anders 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 754) 17307 H21B SWE Yngstrom Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 755) 221496 H21B SWE Ward Ray 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 756) 850402 H21B SWE Akerberg Isak 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 757) 501080 H21B SWE Speake Matt 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 758) 17328 H20B SWE Attas Daniel 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 759) 231370 H20B SWE Jakobsson Oskar 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 760) 42882 H18B SWE Johansson Emil 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 761) 880418 H18B SWE Aronsson Johan 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 762) 880212 H18B SWE Lauri Linus 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 763) 44575 H18B SWE Norman Bjorn 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 764) 12221 H18B SWE Ostlin Anton 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 765) 403070 H18B SWE Andersson Mattias 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 766) 883311 H18B SWE Profors Niklas 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 767) 890922 H18B SWE Jonsson Emil 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 768) 501881 H18B SWE Peterson Andreas 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 769) 890304 H18B SWE Wallenhammar Jakob 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 770) 890417 H18B SWE Larsson Fredrik 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 771) 890129 H18B SWE Eriksson David 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 772) 891029 H18B SWE Simonin Nick 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 773) 890430 H18B SWE Rosander Eric 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 774) 890629 H18B SWE Blomgren Gustav 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 775) 37755 H18B SWE Lundberg Mattias 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 776) 901120 H18B SWE Runesson Johan 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 777) 880726 H18B SWE Andersson Mikael 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 778) 501068 D21B SWE Ward Claire 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 779) 36420 D18B SWE Ronnols Linn 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 780) 17318 D18B SWE Nylin Rebecka 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 781) 890709 D18B SWE Profors Sara 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 782) 202296 D18B SWE Olsson Alva 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 783) 352774 D18B SWE Svensson Sanna 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 784) 900202 D18B SWE Forsgren Lilian 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 785) 900106 D18B SWE Aronsson Josefin 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
( 786) 341367 D18B SWE Rosendahl Therese 0.00 120.00 Kc neregistro
VKLAD CELKEM 4360.00 Kc
TBM TJ Tesla Brno
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 428) 53295 H55B TBM5004 Sponar Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 429) 410327 H45B TBM5807 Sebesta Vlastislav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 430) 53263 H40B TBM6307 Nykodym Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 431) 232038 D35C TBM6870 Nykodymova Monika 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 432) 53232 H21B TBM7327 Stepanek Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 433) 500167 H21B TBM7447 Barrable Nick 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 434) 53276 P5 TBM7654 Stepankova Katerina 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 435) 09229 H21B TBM8002 Udrzal Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 436) 232034 H14B TBM9307 Nykodym Ondrej 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 728) 53289 H18B TBM8907 Pospisek Marek 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1005.00 Kc
TJN TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 437) 07719 D18B TJN8952 Svobodova Barbora 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 120.00 Kc
TRC SKOB BETA Trinec
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 438) 08789 H45B TRC5701 Bialozyt Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 439) 08787 H40B TRC6200 Niedoba Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 440) 08788 H40B TRC6400 Trojek Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 441) 08785 H35B TRC6800 Szturc Radek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 442) 51447 D35B TRC7051 Szturcova Ivana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 443) 08754 H20B TRC8601 Sedlacek Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 444) 08759 H20B TRC8700 Bialozyt Michal 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 445) 08774 D20B TRC8751 Mrozkova Ivana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 446) 08776 D20B TRC8753 Zabkova Marie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 447) 08777 D20B TRC8754 Kaletova Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 448) 08765 H18B TRC8803 Trojek Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 449) 08778 D18B TRC8850 Zabkova Marketa 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 450) 08766 H18B TRC8901 Sedlacek Michal 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 451) 08769 H16B TRC9003 Szturc Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 452) 08780 D16B TRC9050 Bialozytova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 453) 08768 H16B TRC9102 Szturc Vaclav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 454) 08772 H16B TRC9103 Kostka Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 455) 51460 H16B TRC9104 Opletal Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 2160.00 Kc
TRI TJ TZ Trinec
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 456) 49330 D60B TRI4650 Gavendova Anna 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 457) 53180 P5 TRI6201 Haltof Jindrich 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 458) 08659 D40B TRI6450 Jastrzembska Jarmila 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 459) 08655 H40B TRI6601 Navratil Rostislav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 460) 49341 D35B TRI6851 Mizerova Jarmila 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 461) 08651 D21B TRI6950 Kovarikova Maria 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 462) 07861 P5 TRI7700 Kovarik Martin 0.00 40.00 Kc
( 463) 52292 H21B TRI7801 Myslivec Jiri 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 464) 416124 H21B TRI8006 Walaski Antonin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 465) 53293 D20B TRI8657 Martynkova Aneta 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 466) 08658 D18B TRI8850 Latochova Katerina 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 467) 53176 H16B TRI9003 Legerski Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 468) 416126 H16B TRI9102 Bartosz David 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 469) 416125 H16B TRI9103 Kantor Ondrej 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 470) 08661 H14B TRI9203 Gazda Viktor 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 471) 301582 H14B TRI9205 Verlik Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 472) 49328 D14B TRI9250 Mizerova Monika 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 473) 49312 D14B TRI9256 Jastrzembska Tereza 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 474) 49395 D14B TRI9258 Kosova Barbora 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 475) 49365 H14B TRI9301 Argalas Michal 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 476) 49315 H14B TRI9304 Graf Michal 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 477) 49382 D14B TRI9350 Lastuvkova Petra 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 478) 08652 D14B TRI9353 Nozkova Sara 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 479) 53280 D14B TRI9354 Opletalova Bara 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 480) 49319 H12B TRI9401 Karasek Vojtech 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 481) 49322 D12B TRI9452 Kantorova Dorota 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 482) 49327 D12B TRI9453 Haltofova Eva 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 483) 49371 D12B TRI9458 Kosova Stepanka 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 484) 49338 D12B TRI9459 Kovarova Veronika 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 2375.00 Kc
TTR OOB Trebic
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 485) 303927 H18B TTR8901 Klusacek Matej 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 120.00 Kc
TZL SKOB Zlin
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 486) 53375 H65B TZL3613 Laznicka Alois 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 487) 53860 H60B TZL4325 Zemlik Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 488) 53848 H55B TZL4902 Jelinek Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 489) 219271 H55B TZL5102 Jelinek Vit 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 490) 08930 D50B TZL5254 Horynova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 491) 52398 H50B TZL5301 Cevela Jaromir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 492) 53842 H50B TZL5410 Zaludek Jindrich 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 493) 53320 H35B TZL5703 Necas Rudolf 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 494) 571221 H35B TZL5704 Krejcik Zbynek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 495) 53343 D40B TZL5856 Krajcova Vera 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 496) 53319 D45C TZL5858 Necasova Eva 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 497) 53838 D45B TZL5954 Zaludkova Miroslava 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 498) 53342 D40B TZL6263 Cetkovska Alena 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 499) 53368 H35B TZL6309 Laznicka Robert 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 500) 53837 D40B TZL6351 Kolarikova Irena 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 501) 53143 H35B TZL6401 Vrubel Karel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 502) 416155 D40B TZL6556 Korcakova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 503) 52342 D40B TZL6566 Schaferova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 504) 53367 H21B TZL6808 Sidla Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 505) 08933 H21B TZL6835 Cernoch Karel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 506) 53128 H21B TZL7337 Zlatnik Lubor 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 507) 416055 H21C TZL7732 Skoba Ondrej 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 508) 53337 H21C TZL7937 Svoboda Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 509) 52212 H21B TZL8002 Slovacek Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 510) 53129 D21B TZL8052 Kurfurstova Irena 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 511) 53336 H21C TZL8105 Svoboda Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 512) 08940 H21B TZL8508 Dlabaja Stepan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 513) 52209 D21B TZL8551 Krejcikova Barbora 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 514) 52340 H21B TZL8601 Polasek Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 515) 53361 H21B TZL8604 Hradil Jiri 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 516) 52339 D20B TZL8658 Otrusinova Jana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 517) 416141 H20B TZL8703 Korcak Dominik 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 518) 416042 H21B TZL8714 Krajca Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 519) 53318 H18B TZL8801 Necas Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 520) 53324 D18B TZL8851 Polaskova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 521) 53356 H18B TZL8901 Kusbach Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 522) 53839 H18B TZL8904 Zaludek Jindrich 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 523) 52343 H16B TZL9009 Schafer Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 524) 53396 H16B TZL9011 Laznicka Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 525) 53354 H16B TZL9012 Krajca Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 526) 53836 H18B TZL9013 Kolarik Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 527) 246837 H16B TZL9015 Popelka Lukas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 528) 246838 H16B TZL9016 Beran Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 529) 53315 D16B TZL9054 Hoferkova Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 530) 53317 H16B TZL9101 Necas Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 531) 53360 D16B TZL9151 Vintrova Iva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 532) 53120 D16B TZL9152 Drgova Marketa 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 533) 53118 D16B TZL9153 Drgova Lenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 534) 08606 H14B TZL9209 Komarek Martin 0.00 60.00 Kc neregistro
( 535) 53844 D14B TZL9251 Zaludkova Petra 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 536) 416051 H14B TZL9301 Schafer Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 537) 246864 H14B TZL9302 Kolarik Tomas 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 538) 08607 H14B TZL9307 Zubalik Cyril 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 539) 08605 H14B TZL9308 Kaspar Michal 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 540) 218976 D14B TZL9351 Kavankova Jana 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 541) 416144 H12B TZL9403 Korcak Jakub 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 542) 08603 H12B TZL9405 Laznicka Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 543) 218977 D12B TZL9451 Kolarikova Lucie 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 544) 218978 D12B TZL9453 Jerabkova Jitka 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 545) 218972 D12B TZL9454 Kocianova Barbora 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 546) 08602 H12B TZL9502 Chovanec David 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 547) 08604 H12B TZL9503 Polasek Michal 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 548) 53126 H10C TZL9601 Sadilek Jan 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 729) 53130 D14B TZL9253 Borkova Marie 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 730) 53885 D18B TZL8855 Filipova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 732) 53370 H45B TZL5705 Krajca Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 736) 53321 H75B TZL3125 Valla Stanislav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 742) ? RD TZL0051 Nesporova Alzbeta 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 743) 53316 D21B TZL7652 Nesporova Barbora 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 744) 53362 H21B TZL8603 Pribyl Bronek 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 745) ? H21C TZL7702 Skacel Vaclav 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
VKLAD CELKEM 7270.00 Kc
UOL SK Univerzity Palackeho Olomou
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 549) 52726 H60C UOL4101 Cermak Miloslav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 550) 52467 H60C UOL4201 Subrt Zdenek 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 551) 352323 H60C UOL4602 Gottfried Jan 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 552) 52521 H55C UOL4902 Snyrch Frantisek 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 553) 52440 H55B UOL5101 Jadviscok Ladislav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 554) 52441 H45C UOL5201 Janosik Antonin 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 555) 52448 H50B UOL5301 Navratil Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 556) 301592 D45C UOL5451 Vaskova Zdenka 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 557) 52445 D45C UOL5651 Kunstlerova Milada 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 558) 52730 D45B UOL5852 Spacirova Danuse 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 559) 52439 D45C UOL5953 Hrubanova Vera 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 560) 52451 D40B UOL6451 Poklopova Ivana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 561) 52466 D40B UOL6452 Strajtova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 562) 52478 H40B UOL6501 Pernica Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 563) 352324 D35C UOL6953 Kotrlova Gita 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 564) 515079 H35C UOL7005 Kotrle Miroslav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 565) 52472 D21B UOL7051 Horcickova Eva 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 566) 301558 H21C UOL7508 Synek Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 567) 301554 D21B UOL7651 Janosikova Lenka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 568) 52458 D21B UOL7653 Synkova Jana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 569) 52474 D21B UOL7951 Bednarova Dana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 570) 52731 H21C UOL8406 Flodr Vojtech 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 571) 53501 D20B UOL8659 Frydlova Lenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 572) 52470 H18B UOL8801 Zdrahal Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 573) 52462 H18B UOL8805 Spacir Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 574) 52463 H18B UOL8903 Strajt Michal 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 575) 52469 H18B UOL8908 Vasicek Michal 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 576) 52452 D18B UOL8951 Poklopova Lenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 577) 52746 D18B UOL8977 Pilcova Barbora 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 578) 52507 D16B UOL9052 Jakobova Adelka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 579) 52727 D16B UOL9155 Cermakova Magdalena 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 580) 52522 H14C UOL9309 Snyrch Sochruch 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 581) 52728 D14B UOL9352 Pernicova Helena 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 582) 52733 D14B UOL9353 Horcickova Vendula 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 583) 52729 D14B UOL9355 Simkova Johanka 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 584) 352321 H12C UOL9402 Kotrle Kamil 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 585) 52524 H12C UOL9503 Snyrch Farruch 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 586) ? H10C UOL9808 Kotrle Viktor 0.00 30.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 3350.00 Kc
VBM VSK MZLU Brno
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 587) 53217 H50B VBM4732 Chmelik Ales 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 588) 53306 D45B VBM5754 Dokoupilova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 589) 515090 H40B VBM6201 Pulec Pavel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 590) 53223 D35B VBM6555 Jemelikova Lada 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 591) 53735 H35B VBM6900 Hrouda Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 592) 53679 H21C VBM8102 Rous Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 593) 53285 H21B VBM8103 Mazal Zdenek 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 594) 49675 D21C VBM8253 Chmelikova Katerina 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 595) 53311 H21B VBM8305 Sychra Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 596) 53211 D21B VBM8558 Dokoupilova Radka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 597) 232321 H20B VBM8603 Hojsak Ondrej 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 598) 53699 H20B VBM8702 Koci Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 599) 301547 H20B VBM8801 Braveny Adam 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 600) 53696 D16B VBM9153 Hojsakova Martina 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1705.00 Kc
VIZ TJ Sokol Vizovice
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 601) 51515 H45C VIZ5902 Krsak Karel 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 602) 53119 H35B VIZ5903 Pavelka Vladimir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 603) 52293 H35C VIZ6901 Sadilek Martin 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 604) 416050 D35B VIZ7055 Sadilkova Lenka 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 605) 53115 H21C VIZ7212 Chmelar Daniel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 606) 53335 H21B VIZ7615 Vyoral Jan 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 607) 53400 H21B VIZ7624 Marek Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 608) 515037 H21B VIZ7938 Starosta Pavel 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 609) 08938 H18B VIZ8901 Hladik Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 610) 51513 H18B VIZ8911 Maly Ondrej 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 611) 51512 H16B VIZ9001 Bednarik Antonin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 612) 53857 H16B VIZ9020 Pavelka Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 613) 53334 D16B VIZ9051 Malinakova Barbora 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 614) 53889 D16B VIZ9090 Krsakova Veronika 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 615) 53887 D16B VIZ9191 Krsakova Marie 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 616) 53121 H12B VIZ9412 Kratochvil Jindrich 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 617) 53122 H12B VIZ9506 Maly Jan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 618) 53123 H10C VIZ9602 Burkart David 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 741) ? H21B VIZ7602 Horyna Roman 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1955.00 Kc
VOV VSK VSB TU Ostrava
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 619) 232620 D10C VOV Tesarova Jana 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 620) 515074 RD VOV Tesar Vojtech 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 621) 52660 H60B VOV4401 Vlach Oldrich 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 622) 52781 H60B VOV4601 Mrkvica Miroslav 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 623) 52782 D55B VOV4952 Mrkvicova Ludmila 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 624) 352349 H35B VOV6702 Tesar Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 625) 352350 D35B VOV6957 Tesarova Bohumila 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 626) 08881 H21B VOV7900 Vlach Jiri 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 627) 52641 H21B VOV8203 Kopec Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 628) 52939 H21B VOV8300 Stoszek Jakub 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 629) 05591 D21B VOV8353 Sukenikova Zuzana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 630) 52942 H21B VOV8400 Langer Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 631) 52533 D21B VOV8456 Visnova Michaela 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 632) 51894 H21B VOV8501 Drahokoupil Ales 0.00 125.00 Kc neregistro
( 716) 52627 D21B VOV8559 Hrouzova Pavlina 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1540.00 Kc
VRB SK pri gymnaziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 633) 52664 D21B VRB7051 Sedlarova Pavla 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 634) 51932 H21B VRB7201 Klech Richard 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 635) 04628 H18B VRB8801 Ondrusz Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 636) 232102 H18B VRB8906 Valek Filip 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 637) 232123 D18B VRB8951 Velickova Monika 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 638) 301211 D18B VRB8953 Hvorecka Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 639) 04671 H16B VRB9000 Tesar Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 640) 52479 H16B VRB9002 Pernica Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 641) 232178 D16B VRB9050 Kratschmerova Ivona 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 642) 52572 D16B VRB9092 Kralova Michaela 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 643) 301214 D16B VRB9150 Valkova Tereza 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 644) ? D16B VRB9151 Sperlikova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 1450.00 Kc
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 645) 08991 D16B VRL9151 Kubatova Zuzana 0.00 120.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 120.00 Kc
VSP USK Praha
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 646) 51744 H21B VSP7700 Mateju Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 647) 51149 D21B VSP8054 Matejova Katerina 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 648) 09480 D21B VSP8152 Klichova Jana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 726) 51750 H21B VSP7000 Boranek Petr 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 727) 232324 D21B VSP7054 Borankova Kristyna 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 625.00 Kc
ZBM SK Zabovresky Brno
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 649) 232008 D21B ZBM7454 Bukovacova Alena 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 650) 53201 H21B ZBM7502 Vesely Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 651) 232006 H21B ZBM7605 Bukovac Maros 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 652) 00130 H21B ZBM7609 Patek Richard 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 653) 52007 D21C ZBM7861 Kadlecova Eva 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 654) 52002 D21B ZBM7951 Gebauerova Jana 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 655) 00121 H21B ZBM8001 Konig Lukas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 656) 04771 H21B ZBM8101 Bukovac Palo 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 657) 410337 H21B ZBM8201 Otrusina Jiri 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 658) 52054 H21B ZBM8242 Brabec Jaroslav 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 659) 52430 H21B ZBM8403 Jirka Michal 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 660) 08871 H21B ZBM8433 Kabath David 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 661) 49689 H21B ZBM8503 Stehlik Martin 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 662) 52330 D21B ZBM8658 Palatova Petra 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 663) 515117 H20B ZBM8701 Mazur Martin 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 664) 52075 D21B ZBM8751 Stratilova Marie 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 665) 52136 H18B ZBM8833 Boril Tomas 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 666) 301212 H18B ZBM8836 Dedic Filip 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 667) 515127 H18B ZBM8841 Chromy Adam 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 668) 53308 D18B ZBM8852 Borecka Katerina 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 669) 52025 D18B ZBM8860 Rambouskova Hana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 670) 52064 D18B ZBM8870 Stepanska Adela 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 671) 52085 H18B ZBM8919 Hajek Daniel 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 672) 49686 H18B ZBM8928 Zimmermann Jakub 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 673) 49376 D18B ZBM8966 Kabathova Eva 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 674) 232040 H16B ZBM9005 Nykodym Milos 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 675) 49313 D14B ZBM9351 Jemelikova Denisa 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 676) 53722 D14B ZBM9353 Koporova Petra 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 720) 232031 H16B ZBM9101 Zimmermann Stepan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 721) 53489 H16B ZBM9102 Jemelik Hynek 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 749) 53840 H21B ZBM8302 Bartak Lukas 0.00 125.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 3680.00 Kc
ZLH TJ Zlate Hory
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 677) 352318 H55B ZLH4801 Babak Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 678) 416098 H45C ZLH5902 Zachar Zdenek 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 679) 52658 D45B ZLH5950 Pavlikova Hana 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 680) 352316 H35C ZLH6602 Kopilcak Pavel 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 681) 301589 D35C ZLH6850 Seitlerova Pavla 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 682) 352319 H35C ZLH7001 Novotny Tomas 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 683) 416097 H21C ZLH7501 Moskva Roman 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 684) 52657 P5 ZLH7850 Semberkova Helena 0.00 40.00 Kc neregistro
( 685) 301586 H21C ZLH8601 Pavlik Ondrej 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 686) 301299 H21C ZLH8701 Javurek Tomas 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 687) 301587 D20B ZLH8750 Pavlikova Barbora 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 688) 52656 H16C ZLH9101 Strecko Marek 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 689) 301583 H16B ZLH9102 Seitler Milan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 690) 416099 H16C ZLH9104 Kopilcak Jiri 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 691) 352317 D12C ZLH9450 Mehesova Irena 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 692) 416100 H12C ZLH9501 Pavlik Marek 0.00 30.00 Kc
( 693) 352320 RD ZLH9850 Novotna Klara 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 694) ? RD ZLH9851 Seitlerova Veronika 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
( 695) ? RD ZLH9852 Peconkova Veronika 0.00 30.00 Kc neregistro
VKLAD CELKEM 1345.00 Kc
ZPV KOB Zelezarny Prostejov
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 696) 232042 H60C ZPV3511 Hynek Vladimir 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 697) 52869 H60C ZPV4012 Kroupa Jaroslav 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 698) 52747 H55B ZPV5100 Pilc Oldrich 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 699) 52428 H50B ZPV5501 Jirka Jiri 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 700) 52851 H45C ZPV5517 Pospisil Vojtech 0.00 50.00 Kc
( 701) 352336 H40B ZPV6213 Krecek Miroslav 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 702) 52654 D35B ZPV6666 Pilcova Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 703) 52582 D35B ZPV7076 Kreckova Petra 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 704) 52583 H16B ZPV9111 Krecek Jan 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 705) 303923 D14B ZPV9271 Kreckova Lenka 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 930.00 Kc
ZVS TJ Zbrojovka Vsetin
22.04.2006 Sumpersky divocak 2006 - 1. ZB Morava, 3. HZJ
- startovni listina
id.c. st.c SI kat. reg.cis prijmeni a jmeno start vklad
( 706) 416096 H65B ZVS3701 Rezanina Josef 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 707) 416129 H60B ZVS4301 Vyskovsky Ivan 0.00 60.00 Kc
( 708) 53381 H40B ZVS6601 Rezanina Lubomir 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 709) 53890 H35B ZVS6901 Samanek Petr 0.00 120.00 Kc
( 710) 53697 D21B ZVS7450 Vyskovska Radka 0.00 125.00 Kc
( 711) 53382 D14B ZVS9250 Rezaninova Iva 0.00 60.00 Kc
VKLAD CELKEM 545.00 Kc